Sales/Rentals— 305-350-9842

Icon Brickell South Tower Condos for Sale

Icon Brickell Tower 2 (South Tower), stands 57-stories tall at 495 Brickell Avenue in the Brickell neighborhood of Miami, and consists of 561 luxury condos

Icon Brickell Condos for Sale Market Overview

44
Total Properties
$1,079,132
Avg Price
1,352
Avg Sq Ft
$798
Avg $/Sq Ft
$540,000
Lowest Price
$2,600,000
Highest Price
495 Brickell Ave # 1608, Miami FL 33131
Active
45 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #1608

Miami, FL 33131

$540,000 ▼ $50,000
$737.7/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
732
Sq Ft
16th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 3208, Miami FL 33131
Active
77 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #3208

Miami, FL 33131

$595,000
$812.84/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
732
Sq Ft
32nd - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 2909, Miami FL 33131
Active
42 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2909

Miami, FL 33131

$609,000
$588.41/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
1,035
Sq Ft
29th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 2206, Miami FL 33131
Active
161 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2206

Miami, FL 33131

$620,000
$846.99/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
732
Sq Ft
22nd - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 3706, Miami FL 33131
Active
206 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #3706

Miami, FL 33131

$630,000
$860.66/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
732
Sq Ft
50th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 2707, Miami FL 33131
Active
41 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2707

Miami, FL 33131

$634,900 ▼ $15,000
$645.22/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
984
Sq Ft
27th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 4009, Miami FL 33131
Active
2 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #4009

Miami, FL 33131

$639,000
$617.39/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
1,035
Sq Ft
40th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 5106, Miami FL 33131
Active
24 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #5106

Miami, FL 33131

$649,000
$886.61/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
732
Sq Ft
51st - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 1007, Miami FL 33131
Active
21 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #1007

Miami, FL 33131

$649,900
$660.47/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
984
Sq Ft
10th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 3507, Miami FL 33131
Active
111 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #3507

Miami, FL 33131

$655,000
$665.65/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
984
Sq Ft
35th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 3509, Miami FL 33131
Active
3 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #3509

Miami, FL 33131

$690,000
$666.67/sq ft
1
Beds
1
Baths
1,035
Sq Ft
35th - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 411, Miami FL 33131
Active
259 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #411

Miami, FL 33131

$825,000 ▼ $25,000
$657.37/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,255
Sq Ft
4th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 4011, Miami FL 33131
Active
133 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #4011

Miami, FL 33131

$825,000 ▼ $94,000
$657.37/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,255
Sq Ft
40th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 1022, Miami FL 33131
Pending
296 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #1022

Miami, FL 33131

$849,000 ▼ $276,000
$610.79/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,390
Sq Ft
10th - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 805, Miami FL 33131
Active
57 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #805

Miami, FL 33131

$850,000
$586.21/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,450
Sq Ft
8th - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 1511, Miami FL 33131
Active With Contract
297 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #1511

Miami, FL 33131

$850,000 ▼ $65,000
$677.29/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,255
Sq Ft
15th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 511, Miami FL 33131
Active
45 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #511

Miami, FL 33131

$860,000
$685.26/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,255
Sq Ft
5th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 1510, Miami FL 33131
Active
202 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #1510

Miami, FL 33131

$875,000 ▼ $1,125,000
$N/A/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
Sq Ft
15th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 3710, Miami FL 33131
Active

495 Brickell Ave #3710

Miami, FL 33131

$885,000
$666.92/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,327
Sq Ft
37th - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 2405, Miami FL 33131
Active
143 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2405

Miami, FL 33131

$895,000 ▼ $180,000
$617.24/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,450
Sq Ft
24th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 402, Miami FL 33131
Active
255 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #402

Miami, FL 33131

$910,000 ▼ $10,000
$604.65/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,505
Sq Ft
4th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 703, Miami FL 33131
Active
9 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #703

Miami, FL 33131

$980,000
$645.59/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,518
Sq Ft
7th - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 4705, Miami FL 33131
Active
62 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #4705

Miami, FL 33131

$994,000 ▼ $56,000
$685.52/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,450
Sq Ft
47th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 5205, Miami FL 33131
Active
119 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #5205

Miami, FL 33131

$995,000 ▼ $80,000
$686.21/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,450
Sq Ft
52nd - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 3504, Miami FL 33131
Active
247 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #3504

Miami, FL 33131

$1,050,000 ▼ $100,000
$700/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
35th - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 3805, Miami FL 33131
Active
109 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #3805

Miami, FL 33131

$1,075,000
$741.38/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,450
Sq Ft
38th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 2304, Miami FL 33131
Active
344 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2304

Miami, FL 33131

$1,125,000 ▼ $170,000
$750/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
23rd - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 2303, Miami FL 33131
Active
85 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2303

Miami, FL 33131

$1,150,000 ▼ $145,000
$757.58/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,518
Sq Ft
23rd - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 4805, Miami FL 33131
Active
490 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #4805

Miami, FL 33131

$1,200,000 ▼ $120,000
$827.59/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,450
Sq Ft
48th - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 2902, Miami FL 33131
Active
149 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2902

Miami, FL 33131

$1,210,000
$731.56/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,654
Sq Ft
29th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 3603, Miami FL 33131
Active
1089 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #3603

Miami, FL 33131

$1,300,000
$856.39/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,518
Sq Ft
36th - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 4103, Miami FL 33131
Active
534 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #4103

Miami, FL 33131

$1,350,000 ▼ $150,000
$889.33/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,518
Sq Ft
41st - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 5203, Miami FL 33131
Closed
82 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #5203

Miami, FL 33131

$1,345,000
$1,385,000
List Price
$886.03/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,518
Sq Ft
52nd - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 1001, Miami FL 33131
Pending
105 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #1001

Miami, FL 33131

$1,399,000 ▼ $151,000
$748.13/sq ft
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,870
Sq Ft
10th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 2211, Miami FL 33131
Active
190 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2211

Miami, FL 33131

$1,400,000 ▼ $50,000
$1115.54/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,255
Sq Ft
22nd - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 1702, Miami FL 33131
Active
506 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #1702

Miami, FL 33131

$1,450,000 ▼ $40,000
$876.66/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,654
Sq Ft
17th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 5104, Miami FL 33131
Active
328 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #5104

Miami, FL 33131

$1,500,000
$918.55/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,633
Sq Ft
51st - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 2301, Miami FL 33131
Active
190 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2301

Miami, FL 33131

$1,549,000 ▼ $141,000
$828.34/sq ft
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,870
Sq Ft
23rd - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 1801, Miami FL 33131
Active
99 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #1801

Miami, FL 33131

$1,550,000
$828.88/sq ft
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,870
Sq Ft
18th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 3802, Miami FL 33131
Active With Contract
190 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #3802

Miami, FL 33131

$1,590,000
$961.31/sq ft
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,654
Sq Ft
38th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 2401, Miami FL 33131
Active
36 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2401

Miami, FL 33131

$1,599,000
$855.08/sq ft
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,870
Sq Ft
24th - Floor
495 Brickell Ave # 2801, Miami FL 33131
Active
366 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #2801

Miami, FL 33131

$1,745,000 ▼ $50,000
$933.16/sq ft
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,870
Sq Ft
28th - Floor
495 Brickell avenue # 2201, Miami FL 33131
Active
63 days on market

495 Brickell avenue #2201

Miami, FL 33131

$1,750,000
$935.83/sq ft
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,870
Sq Ft
22nd - Floor
Furnished
495 Brickell Ave # 5703, Miami FL 33131
Active
17 days on market

495 Brickell Ave #PH-5703

Miami, FL 33131

$2,600,000
$1197.05/sq ft
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,172
Sq Ft
57th - Floor